December 2019 Schedule

25 11 2019

December 2
Level 1, week 1 – Arthur Lahm
Level 2, week 1 – Lily Robbins
Intermediate – David Hemmerich and Chantal Guzman
DJ – Chuck Coy
Table – April and Tresa

December 9
Level 1, week 2 – Arthur Lahm
Level 2, week 2 – Lily Robbins
Intermediate – Marcus Sterling
DJ – Chuck Coy
Table – April and Dan

December 16
Intro – Amber and Steve Baker
Level 1, week 3 – Arthur Lahm
Level 2, week 3 – David Hemmerich and Chantal Guzman
Intermediate – Keri Pilgrim and Brett Granstrom
DJ – Will Shaver
Table – April and Carol

December 23
Intro – Amber and Steve Baker
Level 1, week 4 – Joey Nelson
Level 2, week 4 – David Hemmerich and Chantal Guzman
Intermediate – Arthur Lahm and Lily Robbins
DJ – Catherine Wilkins
Table – April and Carol

December 28 (Saturday)
Holiday Dance
Beginners – Joey Nelson
Intermediate – Dave Kahn and Chelsea Johnston
DJ – TBD
Table – April and Dan

December 30
Intro – Amber and Steve Baker
Level 1, week 4 – Arthur Lahm
Level 2, week 4 – David Hemmerich and Chantal Guzman
Intermediate – Chuck Coy and Heather Bridgham
DJ – Joey Nelson
Table – April and Tresa





November 2019 Schedule

4 11 2019

November 4
Level 1, week 1 – Lily Robins and Joey Nelson
Level 2, week 5 – Keri Pilgrim and Brett Granstrom
Intermediate – David Hemmerich and Chantal Guzman
DJ – Chuck Coy
Table – April and Treas

November 11
Level 1, week 2 – Lily Robins and Joey Nelson
Level 2, week 6 – Keri Pilgrim and Brett Granstrom
Intermediate – Marcus Sterling
DJ – Joey Nelson
Table – April and Dan

November 18
Intro: Amber and Steve Baker
Level 1, week 3 – Lily Robins and Joey Nelson
Level 2, week 7 – Arthur Lahm
Intermediate – Keri Pilgrim and Brett Granstrom
DJ – Will Shaver
Table – April and Chantal

November 25
Intro: Amber and Steve Baker
Level 1, week 4 – Joey Nelson
Level 2, week 8– Keri Pilgrim and Brett Granstrom
Intermediate – Arthur Lahm and Lily Robins
Dj – Catherine Wilkins
Table – April and Carol





October 2019 Schedule

6 10 2019

October 7
Level 1, week 1 – Arthur Lahm
Level 2, week 1 = Lily Robbins and Joey Nelson
Intermediate – David Hemmerich and Keri Pilgrim
DJ – Chuck Coy
Table – April and Tresa

October 14
Level 1, week 2 – David Hemmerich and Chantal Guzman
Level 2, week 2 – Keri Pilgrim and Brett Granstrom
Intermediate – Marcus Sterling
DJ – Joey Nelson
Table – April and Dan

October 21
Intro: Amber and Steve Baker
Level 1, week 3 – David Hemmerich and Chantal Guzman
Level 2, week 3 – Arthur Lahm
Intermediate – Keri Pilgrim and Brett Granstrom
DJ – Will Shaver
Table – April and Chantal

October 28
Intro: Amber and Steve Baker
Level 1, week 4 – David Hemmerich and Chantal Guzman
Level 2, week 4 – Keri Pilgrim and Brett Granstrom
Intermediate – Arthur Lahm and Lily Robbins
DJ – Catherine Wilkins
Table – April and Carol