September 2019 Schedule

29 08 2019

September 2
Level 1, week 1 – Lily Robins and Joey Nelson
Level 2, week 5 – Arthur Lahm
Intermediate – Keri Pilgrim and Brett Granstrom
DJ – Chuck Coy
Table – April and Ann

September 9
Level 1, week 2 – Keri Pilgrim and Brett Granstrom
Early Class with Michael Kielbasa at 6:00pm
Intermediate – Michael Kielbasa
DJ – Joey Nelson
Table – April and Carol

September 16
Intro: Amber and Steve Baker
Level 1, week 3 – Keri Pilgrim and Brett Granstrom
Level 2, week 6 – Arthur Lahm
Intermediate – Marcus Sterling
DJ – Will Shaver
Table – April and Chantal

September 23
Intro: Amber and Steve Baker
Level 1, week 4 – David Hemmerich and Chantal Guzman
Level 2, week 7 – Arthur Lahm
Intermediate – Keri Pilgrim and David Hemmerich
DJ – Chuck Coy
Table – April and Carol

September 30
Intro: Amber and Steve Baker
Level 1, week 5 – Keri Pilgrim and Brett Granstrom
Level 2, week 8 – Joey Nelson
Intermediate – Arthur Lahm and Lily Robins
DJ – Catherine Wilkins
Table – April and Dan





August 2019 Schedule

29 06 2019


August 5

Level 1, Week 1 – Lily Robins and Joey Nelson
Level 2, Week 1 – Arthur Lahm
Intermediate – David Hemmerich and Keri Pilgrim
DJ – Chuck Coy
Table – April and Tresa

August 12
Level 1, Week 2 – Keri Pilgrim and Brett Granstrom
Level 2, Week 2 – Arthur Lahm
Intermediate – Marcus Sterling
DJ – Joey Nelson
Table – Amber and Ann

August 19
Intro – Amber and Steve Baker
Level 1, Week 3 – Lily Robins and Joey Nelson
Level 2, Week 3 – Arthur Lahm
Intermediate – Keri Pilgrim and Brett Granstrom
DJ – Will Shaver
Table – April and Chantal

August 26
Intro – Amber and Steve Baker
Level 1, Week 4 – Joey Nelson and Melena Bronson
Level 2, Week 4 – David Hemmerich and Chantal Guzman
Intermediate – Arthur Lahm and Lily Robbins
DJ – Catherine Wilkins
Table – April and Carol





July 2019 Schedule

29 06 2019

July 1
Level 1, Week 1 – Arthur Lahm
Level 2, Week 5 – Lily Robbins and Joey Nelson
Intermediate – David Hemmerich and Keri Pilgrim
DJ – Catherine Wilkins
Table – April and Tresa

July 8
Level 1, Week 2 – Arthur Lahm
Level 2, Week 6 – David Hemmerich and Chantal Guzman
Intermediate – Keri Pilgrim and Bret Granstrom
DJ – Joey Nelson
Table – April and Ann

July 15
Intro – Amber and Steve Baker
Level 1, Week 3 – Arthur Lahm
Level 2, Week 7 – David Hemmerich and Chantal Guzman
Intermediate – Marcus Sterling
DJ – Will Shaver
Table – April and Chantal

July 22
Intro – Amber and Steve Baker
Level 1, Week 4 – Joey Nelson and Melena Bronson
Level 2, Week 8 – David Hemmerich and Chantal Guzman
Intermediate – Arthur Lahm and Lily Robbins
DJ – Catherine Wilkins
Table – April and Carol

July 29
Intro – Amber and Steve Baker
Level 1, Week 5 – Arthur Lahm
Level 2, Week 9 – David Hemmerich and Chantal Guzman
Intermediate – Joy Davina
Intermediate Styling Class (6PM) – Joy Davina
DJ – Chuck Coy or Will Shaver
Table – April and Dan