September 2018 Schedule

31 07 2018

September 3 (Labor Day)
Beginning – Melena Bronson and Joey Nelson
Level 2 – Lily Robbins and Brett Granstrom
Intermediate – David Hemmerich and Keri Pilgrim
DJ – Catherine Miller
Table: April and Tresa

September 10
** Michael Kielbasa **
Early class at 6:00PM
Open class at 7:00PM
Beginning – Lily Robbins and Joey Nelson
DJ – Chuck Coy
Table – Marvin, April, and Galina

September 17
Beginning – Keri Pilgrim and Bret Granstrom
Intro – Steve and Amber Baker
Level 2 – David Hemmerich and Chantal Guzman
Intermediate – Jen Miller
DJ – Will Shaver
Table – April and Dan

September 24
Beginning – Keri Pilgrim and Brett Granstrom
Intro – Steve and Amber Baker
Level 2 – David Hemmerich and Chantal Guzman
Intermediate – Marcus Sterling
DJ – Joey Nelson
Table – April and Carol





August 2018 Schedule

31 07 2018

August 6
Beginning – Arthur Lahm
Level 2 – Lily Robbins and Brett Granstrom
Intermediate – David Hemmerich and Chnatal Guzman
DJ – Catherine Wilkins
Table – April and Tresa

August 13
Beginning – Arthur Lahm
Level 2 – David Hemmerich and Chantal Guzman
Intermediate – Marcus Sterling
DJ – Chuck Coy
Table – April and Tresa

August 20
Beginning – David Hemmerich (Sub)
Intro – Steve and Amber Baker
Level 2 – David Hemmerich and Chantal Guzman
Intermediate – Arthur Lahm and Lily Robbins
DJ – Will Shaver
Table – Marvin, April, and Galina

August 27
Beginning – Arthur Lahm
Intro – Steve and Amber Baker
Level 2 – David Hemmerich and Chantal Guzman
Intermediate – Jen Miller
DJ – Joey Nelson
Table – April and Carol





July 2018 Schedule

1 07 2018

July 2
Beginning – Arthur (Sub)
Level 2 – Lily Robbins and Joey Nelson (week 5)
Intermediate – David Hemmerich and Keri Pilgrim
DJ – Chuck Coy
Table – Marvin, April & Chantal

July 9
Beginning – David Hemmerich
Level 2 – Lily Robbins and Joey Nelson (week 6)
Intermediate – Marcus Sterling
DJ – Chuck Coy/Joey Nelson
Table – Marvin, April & Tresa

July 16
Beginning – David Hemmerich
Level 2 – Lily Robbins and Joey Nelson (week 7)
Intermediate – Arthur Lahm and Melena Bronson
DJ – Catherine Wilkins
Table – Marvin, April & Galina

July 23
Beginning – David Hemmerich
Level 2 – Lily Robbins and Joey Nelson (week 8)
Intermediate – Chuck Coy and Keri Pilgrim
DJ – Will Shaver
Table – Marvin, April & Dan

July 30
Beginning – David Hemmerich
Level 2 – Lily Robbins and Joey Nelson (week 9)
Intermediate – Jen Miller
DJ – Joey Nelson
Table – Marvin, April & Carol